Singles League: League Tables

Season 6: (end of season):

Div 1     
PosPlayerPldWonLostForAgstPoints
1Jon Ford972432057
2Dylan Leary972392453
3Rob Walsh963352847
4Craig Wilson954362746
5Mick Ferguson954342944
6Pat Phelan954323142
7Vikas Sabharwal945303338
8Keith Walls936273633
9John Young927224126
10Tom Carter918174619
        
        
Div 2      
PosPlayerPldWonLostForAgstPoints
1Kevin Furmston12111572779
2Steve Walton1293493567
3Jim Graham1284493565
4Olly Farrell1275473761
5James Townsend1284434159
6Ann Middleton1266444056
7Steve Prior1257453955
8Matt Gates1266434155
9Steve Newell1266424254
10Claire Dormer1257354945
11Scott Vann1257354945
12Jason Hawkins12111305432
13John Barnett12111275729
        
        
Div 3      
PosPlayerPldWonLostForAgstPoints
1Vinny Cuva11101512671
2Steve Barber1192502768
3Tom Sullivan1183482964
4Dean Hardesty1174423556
5Sahib Johal1156443354
6Ravi Bharath1174393853
7Rav Tak1165403752
8Shane Hill1147374045
9Dave Whatmore1147344342
10Mark Lynch1138314637
11John Cornell1138265132
12Jacquie Vann11011205720
Vicky and Luke pulled out - decision was made to void all their results